Tata CLiQ Blanket and Cardigan Price October 2026: 5% Off vs 74% Off

Two blankets from this Tata CLiQ read - a brown double blanket on a bed and a camel flannel throw over a chair - in their own listing photographs on a colour-block banner
Zoutons Picks — Tata CLiQ, October 2026

Tata CLiQ's winter shelf discounts by brand rather than by product - and only 16 of its 46 listings carry a rating of any kind, the biggest of them 27.

Prices & codes last verified October 24, 2026

We read 46 blanket and cardigan listings from Tata CLiQ's own search API on 24 October 2026. The discount badges run from 5% to 74%, and they sort by brand rather than by product - Romee holds 73-74% across everything it lists here, Bianca exactly 5% across both of its. The second thing is harder to miss once you look: only 16 of the 46 listings carry a rating of any kind, the median among those is two ratings, and the maximum across the whole shelf is 27. The two dearest listings have none at all. Below, 21 of them from the deepest badge to the shallowest.

Every price below was pulled from Tata CLiQ on October 24, 2026 and checked against the MRP on the listing. Stack them with the live codes on our Tata CLiQ coupons page, which the deals desk re-verifies daily.

Jump to a pick

  1. 74% — the deepest badge in the read — Romee blanket Rs. 1,319 — 74%, the deepest badge
  2. 73% on a Rs. 3,999 stated MRP, and no rating at all — Romee blanket Rs. 1,069 — 73% on a Rs. 3,999 MRP
  3. 71% — the deepest badge on a garment here — Qurvii shrug Rs. 909 — 71%, no rating published
  4. Rs. 375 — the cheapest garment, and one of the better-reviewed — Cottinfab shrug Rs. 375 — cheapest garment, 11 ratings
  5. 68%, Rs. 21 cheaper than pick 03, same house — Qurvii shrug Rs. 888 — 68%, same house band
  6. 63% on a Rs. 3,499 stated MRP — MADAME cardigan Rs. 1,295 — 63%, unrated
  7. The same 63%, a different label, Rs. 40 less — SHOWOFFFF cardigan Rs. 1,255 — 63%, unrated
  8. Rs. 289 — the cheapest listing of all 46 — Haus & Kinder Rs. 289 — cheapest listing in the read
  9. 58% — and a 5.0 star average built on one rating — Scorpius shrug Rs. 549 — 58% on a single rating
  10. Another 5.0 average, another single rating — Crimsoune Club Rs. 1,074 — 57%, one rating
  11. 52%, on the second-largest rating count in the read — DECKEDUP shrug Rs. 760 — 52%, 17 ratings
  12. 27 ratings — the most of any listing in the read — Urban Space Rs. 1,234 — 27 ratings, the most in the read
  13. The Double: Rs. 1,499, stated Rs. 2,999, badged 50% — Urban Space Double Rs. 1,499 — badged 50%
  14. The Single: same print, Rs. 300 less, badged 40% — Urban Space Single Rs. 1,199 — same print, badged 40%
  15. Rs. 5,039 — the dearest listing in the read, and unrated — Calvin Klein Rs. 5,039 — dearest, and unrated
  16. 25% at Rs. 3,734 — the dearest blanket here — Monte Carlo Rs. 3,734 — 25%, no rating
  17. The same 25%, Rs. 1,410 less — Monte Carlo Rs. 2,324 — 25% on a Rs. 3,099 MRP
  18. 25% on a cardigan, the same band as the blankets — Styli cardigan Rs. 1,874 — 25%, unrated
  19. 20% — and the stated MRP is only Rs. 1,741 — Monte Carlo Rs. 1,393 — 20%, one rating
  20. 5% — the shallowest badge in the read — Bianca Rs. 1,709 — 5%, the shallowest badge
  21. The second Bianca: the same Rs. 1,709, the same 5% — Bianca Rs. 1,709 — the same 5%, the same price

21 Listings, From The 74% Badge Down To The 5% One

Chapter One

The 67% To 74% End: Two Houses, Seven Listings

Romee holds 73-74% across every blanket it lists here and Qurvii 67-71% across every shrug. The band is the label's, not the product's.

01
Romee Romee Coffee Brown Microfibre Stripes Blankets Quilts and Dohars Tata CLiQ sale
74% — the deepest badge in the read

Romee Romee Coffee Brown Microfibre Stripes Blankets Quilts and Dohars

★ 3.0 marketplace rating

Rs. 1,319, stated Rs. 4,999, badged 74%, 3.0 stars from 2 ratings

Why it earned its spot it is the deepest discount of the 46 listings, and its house holds that band on everything it lists here.

Rs. 1,319Rs. 4,99974% off
02
Romee Romee Multi Cotton Geometric Blankets Quilts and Dohars Tata CLiQ sale
73% on a Rs. 3,999 stated MRP, and no rating at all

Romee Romee Multi Cotton Geometric Blankets Quilts and Dohars

Rs. 1,069, stated Rs. 3,999, badged 73%, no rating published

Why it earned its spot it is the cheapest Romee here and carries no published review.

Rs. 1,069Rs. 3,99973% off
03
Qurvii Qurvii Black Georgette Floral Shrug Tata CLiQ sale
71% — the deepest badge on a garment here

Qurvii Qurvii Black Georgette Floral Shrug

Rs. 909, stated Rs. 3,095, badged 71%, no rating published

Why it earned its spot it is the deepest-discounted piece of clothing in the read and sits in its own house band.

Rs. 909Rs. 3,09571% off
04
Cottinfab Cottinfab Multicolor Printed Georgette Shrug Tata CLiQ sale
Rs. 375 — the cheapest garment, and one of the better-reviewed

Cottinfab Cottinfab Multicolor Printed Georgette Shrug

★ 4.3 marketplace rating

Rs. 375, stated Rs. 1,199, badged 69%, 4.3 stars from 11 ratings

Why it earned its spot it is the cheapest piece of clothing in the read and carries 11 ratings, which on this shelf counts as well reviewed.

Rs. 375Rs. 1,19969% off
05
Qurvii Qurvii Green Floral Three-Quarter Sleeves Shrug Tata CLiQ sale
68%, Rs. 21 cheaper than pick 03, same house

Qurvii Qurvii Green Floral Three-Quarter Sleeves Shrug

Rs. 888, stated Rs. 2,795, badged 68%, no rating published

Why it earned its spot it pairs with pick 03 to show how tight the Qurvii band is.

Rs. 888Rs. 2,79568% off
Chapter Two

The Middle, And What Passes For A Review On This Shelf

Two 5.0 star averages built on one rating each, a 3.9 built on 17, and the best-evidenced listing in the entire read at 27 ratings.

06
MADAME MADAME Black Floral Long Sleeves Cardigan Tata CLiQ sale
63% on a Rs. 3,499 stated MRP

MADAME MADAME Black Floral Long Sleeves Cardigan

Rs. 1,295, stated Rs. 3,499, badged 63%, no rating published

Why it earned its spot it is the first of two cardigans badged identically at 63% from different houses.

Rs. 1,295Rs. 3,49963% off
07
SHOWOFFFF SHOWOFFFF Edition Women's Ribbed Black Asymmetric Hem Shrug Tata CLiQ sale
The same 63%, a different label, Rs. 40 less

SHOWOFFFF SHOWOFFFF Edition Women's Ribbed Black Asymmetric Hem Shrug

Rs. 1,255, stated Rs. 3,398, badged 63%, no rating published

Why it earned its spot it shows two houses meeting at the same badge and nearly the same price.

Rs. 1,255Rs. 3,39863% off
08
Haus & Kinder Haus & Kinder Brown Polyester 450 GSM Baby Hooded Blanket Tata CLiQ sale
Rs. 289 — the cheapest listing of all 46

Haus & Kinder Haus & Kinder Brown Polyester 450 GSM Baby Hooded Blanket

★ 4.5 marketplace rating

Rs. 289, stated Rs. 699, badged 59%, 4.5 stars from 2 ratings

Why it earned its spot it is the floor of the entire price column and is badged in the middle of the range.

Rs. 289Rs. 69959% off
09
Scorpius Scorpius White & Blue Printed Long Shrug Tata CLiQ sale
58% — and a 5.0 star average built on one rating

Scorpius Scorpius White & Blue Printed Long Shrug

★ 5.0 marketplace rating

Rs. 549, stated Rs. 1,299, badged 58%, 5.0 stars from 1 rating

Why it earned its spot it is the clearest example of why the star column cannot be used on this shelf.

Rs. 549Rs. 1,29958% off
10
Crimsoune Club Crimsoune Club White Cotton Self Design Shrug Tata CLiQ sale
Another 5.0 average, another single rating

Crimsoune Club Crimsoune Club White Cotton Self Design Shrug

★ 5.0 marketplace rating

Rs. 1,074, stated Rs. 2,499, badged 57%, 5.0 stars from 1 rating

Why it earned its spot it repeats the one-rating pattern at four times the price.

Rs. 1,074Rs. 2,49957% off
11
DECKEDUP DECKEDUP Indigo Cotton Printed Shrug Tata CLiQ sale
52%, on the second-largest rating count in the read

DECKEDUP DECKEDUP Indigo Cotton Printed Shrug

★ 3.9 marketplace rating

Rs. 760, stated Rs. 1,599, badged 52%, 3.9 stars from 17 ratings

Why it earned its spot with 17 ratings it is among the few listings here with any review base at all.

Rs. 760Rs. 1,59952% off
12
Urban Space Urban Space AC Multicolor Microfibre 300 GSM 3 Layer Reversible Single Blanket Tata CLiQ sale
27 ratings — the most of any listing in the read

Urban Space Urban Space AC Multicolor Microfibre 300 GSM 3 Layer Reversible Single Blanket

★ 4.1 marketplace rating

Rs. 1,234, stated Rs. 2,499, badged 51%, 4.1 stars from 27 ratings

Why it earned its spot it is the single best-evidenced listing on this shelf, and 27 ratings is what that means here.

Rs. 1,234Rs. 2,49951% off
Chapter Three

On Urban Space, The Badge Is Reporting The Size

The same printed design as a Double at 50% off and a Single at 40% off - the deeper discount on the bigger, dearer blanket.

13
Urban Space Urban Space Ocean Boats Blue Cotton Malmal Printed 150 GSM Double Reversible Bla Tata CLiQ sale
The Double: Rs. 1,499, stated Rs. 2,999, badged 50%

Urban Space Urban Space Ocean Boats Blue Cotton Malmal Printed 150 GSM Double Reversible Bla

★ 1.0 marketplace rating

Rs. 1,499, stated Rs. 2,999, badged 50%, 1.0 stars from 1 rating

Why it earned its spot it is half of a size pair that shows what actually moves the badge on this label.

Rs. 1,499Rs. 2,99950% off
14
Urban Space Urban Space Ocean Boats Blue Cotton Malmal Printed 150 GSM Single Reversible Bla Tata CLiQ sale
The Single: same print, Rs. 300 less, badged 40%

Urban Space Urban Space Ocean Boats Blue Cotton Malmal Printed 150 GSM Single Reversible Bla

Rs. 1,199, stated Rs. 1,999, badged 40%, no rating published

Why it earned its spot it is the cheaper half of the pair and the one a discount sort would bury.

Rs. 1,199Rs. 1,99940% off
Chapter Four

Under 30%: The Dearest Things Here, And The Least Reviewed

Calvin Klein Jeans, Monte Carlo, Styli and Bianca - from 28% down to 5%, including the two most expensive listings in the read, both unrated.

15
CALVIN KLEIN JEANS CALVIN KLEIN JEANS White Striped Regular Fit Cardigan Tata CLiQ sale
Rs. 5,039 — the dearest listing in the read, and unrated

CALVIN KLEIN JEANS CALVIN KLEIN JEANS White Striped Regular Fit Cardigan

Rs. 5,039, stated Rs. 6,999, badged 28%, no rating published

Why it earned its spot it is the most expensive thing on this shelf and carries no review of any kind.

Rs. 5,039Rs. 6,99928% off
16
Monte Carlo Monte Carlo Camel Brown Polyester 570 GSM Double Bed Printed Winter Blanket Tata CLiQ sale
25% at Rs. 3,734 — the dearest blanket here

Monte Carlo Monte Carlo Camel Brown Polyester 570 GSM Double Bed Printed Winter Blanket

Rs. 3,734, stated Rs. 4,979, badged 25%, no rating published

Why it earned its spot it is the most expensive blanket in the read and sits in its house's shallow band.

Rs. 3,734Rs. 4,97925% off
17
Monte Carlo Monte Carlo Red & White Polyester 550 GSM Double Bed Printed Winter Blanket Tata CLiQ sale
The same 25%, Rs. 1,410 less

Monte Carlo Monte Carlo Red & White Polyester 550 GSM Double Bed Printed Winter Blanket

Rs. 2,324, stated Rs. 3,099, badged 25%, no rating published

Why it earned its spot it holds the house band at a very different price point.

Rs. 2,324Rs. 3,09925% off
18
Styli Styli Off White Plain Long Cardigan Tata CLiQ sale
25% on a cardigan, the same band as the blankets

Styli Styli Off White Plain Long Cardigan

Rs. 1,874, stated Rs. 2,499, badged 25%, no rating published

Why it earned its spot it shows the shallow band is not confined to home textiles.

Rs. 1,874Rs. 2,49925% off
19
Monte Carlo Monte Carlo Coffee Polyester Printed Single Bed Winter Blanket Soulmate 1 Ply Bo Tata CLiQ sale
20% — and the stated MRP is only Rs. 1,741

Monte Carlo Monte Carlo Coffee Polyester Printed Single Bed Winter Blanket Soulmate 1 Ply Bo

★ 1.0 marketplace rating

Rs. 1,393, stated Rs. 1,741, badged 20%, 1.0 stars from 1 rating

Why it earned its spot its stated MRP is the most modest of the shallow band, which is why the badge is the smallest of its house.

Rs. 1,393Rs. 1,74120% off
20
Bianca Bianca Beige All Season Ultra Soft Flannel Plush Blanket - (1 Piece) Tata CLiQ sale
5% — the shallowest badge in the read

Bianca Bianca Beige All Season Ultra Soft Flannel Plush Blanket - (1 Piece)

Rs. 1,709, stated Rs. 1,799, badged 5%, no rating published

Why it earned its spot it is the smallest discount of all 46 listings and the clearest case of a house that simply does not mark down.

Rs. 1,709Rs. 1,7995% off
21
Bianca BIANCA Charcoal Grey Microfibre Stripe 300 GSM Ultrasoft Flannel Plush Double Blanket Tata CLiQ sale
The second Bianca: the same Rs. 1,709, the same 5%

Bianca BIANCA Charcoal Grey Microfibre Stripe 300 GSM Ultrasoft Flannel Plush Double Blanket

★ 2.0 marketplace rating

Rs. 1,709, stated Rs. 1,799, badged 5%, 2.0 stars from 1 rating

Why it earned its spot it confirms the 5% is a policy rather than a one-off on a single blanket.

Rs. 1,709Rs. 1,7995% off

“Sixteen of 46 listings carry a rating. The biggest count on the whole shelf is 27 - and the two most expensive things on it have none.” Zoutons Editorial Team

Four checks before buying a blanket on Tata CLiQ

First, compare rupees, not percentages. A 74% badge here rests on a stated Rs. 4,999 and a 20% badge on a stated Rs. 1,741 - the percentages are describing the list prices, which the houses set differently. Second, read the size word in the title. On Urban Space the Doubles badge 50% and the Singles 35-43%, so a discount sort quietly moves you to the bigger, dearer blanket. Third, do not lean on the stars. Five listings in this read carry exactly one rating, two of them showing a perfect 5.0; the highest count anywhere on the shelf is 27. Fourth, read the GSM and the fibre. With no useful review signal, the listing's own printed specification - 120, 150, 300, 450, 550 or 570 GSM, cotton malmal against microfibre against polyester - is the only thing distinguishing two blankets at the same price.

How our picks compare

ProductSale priceMRPDiscount
Romee blanket Rs. 1,319 — 74%, the deepest badgeRs. 1,319Rs. 4,99974%
Romee blanket Rs. 1,069 — 73% on a Rs. 3,999 MRPRs. 1,069Rs. 3,99973%
Qurvii shrug Rs. 909 — 71%, no rating publishedRs. 909Rs. 3,09571%
Cottinfab shrug Rs. 375 — cheapest garment, 11 ratingsRs. 375Rs. 1,19969%
Qurvii shrug Rs. 888 — 68%, same house bandRs. 888Rs. 2,79568%
MADAME cardigan Rs. 1,295 — 63%, unratedRs. 1,295Rs. 3,49963%
SHOWOFFFF cardigan Rs. 1,255 — 63%, unratedRs. 1,255Rs. 3,39863%
Haus & Kinder Rs. 289 — cheapest listing in the readRs. 289Rs. 69959%
Scorpius shrug Rs. 549 — 58% on a single ratingRs. 549Rs. 1,29958%
Crimsoune Club Rs. 1,074 — 57%, one ratingRs. 1,074Rs. 2,49957%
DECKEDUP shrug Rs. 760 — 52%, 17 ratingsRs. 760Rs. 1,59952%
Urban Space Rs. 1,234 — 27 ratings, the most in the readRs. 1,234Rs. 2,49951%
Urban Space Double Rs. 1,499 — badged 50%Rs. 1,499Rs. 2,99950%
Urban Space Single Rs. 1,199 — same print, badged 40%Rs. 1,199Rs. 1,99940%
Calvin Klein Rs. 5,039 — dearest, and unratedRs. 5,039Rs. 6,99928%
Monte Carlo Rs. 3,734 — 25%, no ratingRs. 3,734Rs. 4,97925%
Monte Carlo Rs. 2,324 — 25% on a Rs. 3,099 MRPRs. 2,324Rs. 3,09925%
Styli cardigan Rs. 1,874 — 25%, unratedRs. 1,874Rs. 2,49925%
Monte Carlo Rs. 1,393 — 20%, one ratingRs. 1,393Rs. 1,74120%
Bianca Rs. 1,709 — 5%, the shallowest badgeRs. 1,709Rs. 1,7995%
Bianca Rs. 1,709 — the same 5%, the same priceRs. 1,709Rs. 1,7995%

What we skipped — and why

Twenty-five of the 46 listings are not seated, and none was dropped for being cheap, dear, deeply or shallowly discounted - the page deliberately runs from the 74% badge to the 5% one and seats both ends. No listing was dropped for a technical reason in this read: every image we tried cleared our size floor and no two seated listings share a photograph. The omissions are listings that repeat a band already shown - seven more Urban Space blankets between Rs. 1,139 and Rs. 1,499 in the 35-51% range, further shrugs from Scorpius, DECKEDUP, Style Quotient and Annabelle by Pantaloons between Rs. 549 and Rs. 1,105, the third Romee blanket, the third Qurvii shrug and the second MADAME, SHOWOFFFF and Calvin Klein listings. All 46 are counted in every median, range and rating tally on this page, including the full list of sixteen rating counts.

What we look for

Every figure read from Tata CLiQ's own search data

Each selling price, stated MRP, discount badge, star average and rating count came from the data tatacliq.com itself serves on its search API, read on 24 October 2026, logged out, from India, with nothing bought and customer service not contacted. The queries were "blanket" and "cardigan", returning 46 distinct listings, of which 21 are seated below. Every count, median and range on this page is computed over all 46, not over the 21.

We counted the ratings before describing them

Sixteen of the 46 listings carry any rating at all. Their counts, in full, are 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 3, 8, 11, 17 and 27 - a median of 2 and a maximum of 27. We list them exhaustively rather than summarising because the whole claim rests on how small they are. The two dearest listings in the read, both Calvin Klein Jeans cardigans above Rs. 5,000, carry no rating.

A missing or tiny rating is not an accusation

The ordinary reason a listing has no reviews is that nobody has written one yet, which is normal for newly listed stock and for a marketplace with less traffic than the largest ones. Nothing on this page suggests reviews have been removed, suppressed or manipulated. The point is narrower and purely practical: on this shelf the review column cannot be used to choose between two listings, so the price and the specification are all you have.

Stated MRPs are reported, not adjudicated

A stated MRP is the figure a listing prints. We report it, convert it to rupees off and compare it across the shelf - stated MRPs here run Rs. 699 to Rs. 6,999 - but nothing on this page asserts that any such figure is false, inflated or improper. Different houses discounting to different depths is ordinary commerce, reported as fact and not as allegation.

Nothing was bought, opened or slept under

No claim is made about warmth, weight accuracy, shedding, shrinkage, colourfastness, stitching or fit. GSM figures, "ultrasoft", "reversible", fibre contents and size labels are the listings' own printed words, reproduced here and not independently verified.

FAQs

Why do Tata CLiQ discounts range from 5% to 74% on the same shelf?

Because on this shelf the depth of the badge belongs to the brand rather than to the individual product. Reading 46 blanket and cardigan listings on 24 October 2026, the bands barely overlap: Romee badges 73-74% across all three of its listings, Qurvii 67-71% across all three, while Bianca badges exactly 5% on both of its, Monte Carlo 20-25% on its blankets and Calvin Klein Jeans 25-28%. Urban Space, the largest presence here with twelve listings, sits in between at 35-51%. So a deep badge on this shelf tells you which house is doing the listing, not that you are getting a better blanket. The median badge across all 46 is 50% and the median price is Rs. 1,216. Nothing here says any stated MRP is improper - houses simply price and discount differently.

Why do so many Tata CLiQ products have no reviews?

We can report the scale of it precisely and will not guess at the cause. Of the 46 listings in this read, only 16 carry any rating at all. Among those sixteen the counts are 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 3, 8, 11, 17 and 27 - a median of two ratings and a maximum of 27 across the entire shelf. The two most expensive listings in the read, Calvin Klein Jeans cardigans at Rs. 5,039 and Rs. 5,024, have no rating whatsoever. The ordinary explanation is simply that nobody has reviewed them yet, and we are not suggesting anything else. The practical consequence is what matters: a 5.0 star average built on one rating is not a verdict, and there are five such listings here. On this shelf the review column cannot separate two products for you.

What is the cheapest blanket on Tata CLiQ in this read?

Rs. 289, a Haus & Kinder 450 GSM polyester hooded baby blanket against a stated Rs. 699, badged 59%, rated 4.5 from 2 ratings. That is the cheapest of all 46 listings. Note that fifteen listings in the read badge deeper than it does, so sorting the shelf by discount would put it sixteenth. Among the full-size blankets the floor is Rs. 1,069 (Romee cotton geometric, stated Rs. 3,999, badged 73%, unrated) and the ceiling is Rs. 3,734 (Monte Carlo 570 GSM double, stated Rs. 4,979, badged 25%, also unrated). Across all 46 listings the price column runs Rs. 289 to Rs. 5,039.

Is the Double blanket a better deal than the Single on Tata CLiQ?

It is simply bigger, and the badge makes that look like a discount difference. Urban Space lists the same printed design in both sizes: the Double at Rs. 1,499 against a stated Rs. 2,999, badged 50%, and the Single at Rs. 1,199 against a stated Rs. 1,999, badged 40%. Across its twelve listings here the Doubles cluster at 50% and the Singles at 35-43%. A Double costing Rs. 300 more than a Single is entirely ordinary and we are not suggesting otherwise - the only practical point is that sorting this shelf by discount sorts you towards the larger, dearer item, so check the size word in the title before comparing two percentages.

How many ratings does a well-reviewed Tata CLiQ listing have?

On this shelf, 27. That is the highest rating count across all 46 listings - an Urban Space 300 GSM reversible single blanket at Rs. 1,234, rated 4.1. The second-highest is 17 and the third 11. It is worth stating the comparison plainly: on the larger Indian marketplaces a routine mid-shelf listing in this category carries hundreds or thousands of ratings, so a shopper arriving from one of those will find the signal they are used to is simply not here. Our practical advice on this shelf is to read the GSM, the fibre and the size in the title, treat a 5.0 from one rating as no information, and compare the rupee price rather than the percentage.

More Tata CLiQ coverage on Zoutons

How Zoutons picks deals All prices, stated MRPs, discount badges, star averages and rating counts on this page were read from tatacliq.com's own search API on 24 October 2026, logged out, from India, on the queries "blanket" and "cardigan". Nothing was purchased, unpacked, worn or slept under, and no claim is made about warmth, weight accuracy, shedding, shrinkage, colourfastness, stitching or fit - GSM figures, fibre contents, "ultrasoft", "reversible" and size labels are the listings' own printed words, reproduced and not independently verified. A stated MRP is the figure a listing prints; nothing here asserts that any such figure is false, inflated or improper, and different houses discounting to different depths is ordinary commerce, reported as fact and not as allegation. Where this page reports that a listing carries no rating or very few, that is a description of what Tata CLiQ published on the day and carries no suggestion that reviews have been removed, withheld or manipulated - the ordinary explanation is that few buyers have reviewed the item. Brand-level patterns are drawn from small numbers of listings in a single read, stated as counts throughout, and describe this shelf on this morning only. Prices on Tata CLiQ change without notice - check the live listing before buying. Zoutons may earn a commission on purchases made through links on this page, which never affects which listings we seat or what we say about them.
Shraddha By Shraddha - Coupon Expert 24 Oct 2026